Meet The People Behind Team 870

Alumni:

4 YEAR MEMBERS

Charles Chilton - Stevenson University

Tim Chilton - NYIT

Adam Doroski - MIT

David Gammon - SUNY Cobleskill

Mike Fouchet - Lehigh University

Peter Fouchet - Illinois Institute of Technology 

Kenji Fujita - Providence College

Katie Krukowski -Hofstra University 

Kesley Mehrman

Tyler Mehrman - MIT

Cassidy Mignone - Suffolk County Community College

Nick Oster

Kaitlin Oster - Bridgewater State University

Chris Reilly - Suffolk County Community College

Mike Romeo - SUNY Binghamton

Chris Rumpler - RIT

Michael Schade - RIT

Lucas Schlager - Tufts University

Mike Skopelitis - Loyola University

Dylan Stromski - Syracuse University

Gene Thompson - SUNY Maritime

William Toth - RPI

Julian Weschler - SUNY Maritime

Sean Whyard

2 YEAR MEMBERS

Sebastian Abram - Suffolk County Community College

R. Bley

Chris Cunha 

Ryan DiGregorio - URI

Michael Doroski

Derek Dzugaas - Smith College

M. Glowacki

Julia Schade 

Adam Hendrickson 

Ryan Hendrickson

Alex Lincoln - Suffolk County Community College

Carlos Katz

Stephen Klotz - Devry University

Sam Kortchmar - Brown University

Aidan Mancini - Pratt Institute

Bryan Cook O’Reilly

Emma Romeo

Adam Siejka

Will Tondo - Bryant University

Adian Toy

Carl Weiskott

3 YEAR MEMBERS

Evan Ackroyd - University of Massachusetts Lowell

Ryan Arnold

E. Kaplan

Billy McDonald - WPI

Sam Notaro - Syracuse University

J.R. Rumpler - SUNY Oswego

Zac Sacher - Boston University

Walker Sutton - Northeastern University 

Katie Schelin

1 YEAR MEMBERS

P. Abruzzo

Valentina Acero

J. Andrejack

Ian Andrews - University of Chicago

E. Barrows

Carson Hughes - Syracuse University

Allen Bay

Michael Cosmadelis - RIT

C. Cutler

Trevor Passafiume Digipen

J. Duff

P. Foster

Chris Fouchet - SUNY Cortland

Keith Gault

Jake Gray

R. Gramazio

C. Heaney

Joe Juettner

Amy Kandora - FIT

Mike Kettenbeil - Suffolk County Community College

K. Kramkowski

Justine Kundmueller - RPI

W. Lappe

Claire Leonard - Elon College

Blaise Linn

James MacArthur - Mercy College

Chris Mckennan

John Moloney

PJ. Ofrias - Roger Williams University

Anthony Rizzo - Suffolk County Community College

G. Rothman

Gerber Sandoval

C. Saunders

Elliot Shine - Ohio State University

C. Szymczak

Peter Thompson

Baxter Townsend

Nick Vanmater - University of Hartford

W. Widner

T. Whyard

E. Young

Help us build our alumni Roster!

Name *
Name